Mileage
Transmission Automatic
Mileage
Fuel type Petrol
Mileage
Engine size 1200 cc

Primary Details

Color Family
White
Doors
4
Edition
gx

Interior

Driver Airbag
Yes
Passenger Airbag
Yes
Air Condition
Yes
Cup holders
Yes
AM/FM Stereo
Yes
CD Audio system
Yes
iPod/MP3 compatible
Yes

Exterior

Alloy Wheels
Yes
Fog lights
Yes
Spotlights
Yes

Equipment

Alarm System
Yes
Traction Control
Yes
Power Steering
Yes
Keyless Entry
Yes
Engine immobilizer
Yes
Power door locks
Yes
Power Windows
Yes
Electric mirrors
Yes

Seller's Description

FITUR KENDARAAN : Keyles Entry
Immobilizer
Dual SRS Airbag
Engine Start Stop (GX)
Ac Auto Climate (GX)
Volume Audio Steering (GX)
Multi Information Display
Audio Double Din ( CD MP3 USB)
Electric Mirror
Power Window
Retract Spion (GX)
Roof Rail (GX)
Over Fender (GX)
Tilt Steering
Fog Lamp (GX)
Arm Rest
Alarm
Velg Racing

BONUS :
Kaca Film solargard
Karpet
Parkir Sensor
Cover Plat
Kartu SPC
Dongkrak
Toolkit
Segitiga Pengaman
Kotak P3K
Emergency Call Service 24jam
Diskon oli dan sparepart s/d 20 %
Free Jasa Service s/d 50.000 Km
Garansi Mesin 3 Tahun / 100.000 Km

Untuk informasi hubungi
Syarifudin
Telp/WA
08121827791 / 1081212350722
Website: www.suzukitradaparung.co.id

Promo Kredit Pembelian Kredit:

Gl mt 19.000.000,-
Angsuran 3.600.000,-

GL at 21.000.000,-
Angsuran 3.800.000,-

GS mt 23.000.000,-
Angsuran 4.000.000,-

GS at 25.000.000,-
Angsuran 4.209.000,-

Tenor Kredit maksimal 5 Tahun
Start Dp 20%
Untuk informasi hubungi
Syarifudin
Telp/WA
08121827791 / 1081212350722
Website: www.suzukitradaparung.co.id
Listing ID: C-ID-01897078
Posted date: October 8, 2020

Seller Information

DISKON ERTIGA TERBARU

Certified dealer Certified dealer
Depok, Cilandak, Sawangan, Cimanggis, L...
Depok, Jawa Barat

Similar Listings

Verifying ...